Is Skinners Field & Trial Superior Dry Dog Food Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken meat meal, maize, chicken fat, white rice, whole dried egg, beet pulp, yeast, vitamins, minerals and trace elements.

Check Skinners Field & Trial Superior Dry Dog Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skinners Field & Trial Superior Dry Dog Food is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep
Lactose Free? Skinners Field & Trial Superior Dry Dog Food | Spoonful