Is Skinny Barista Skinny Barista Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Flavouring, Acid (lactic Acid), Sweetener (sucralose), Preservatives Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Colour (sulphite Ammonia Caramel). Contains Sulphite.

Check Skinny Barista Skinny Barista against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking