Is Skinny Boost 28 Day Detox Daytime Tea -(28 Tea Bags) Supports Metabolism Boost, Detox, All Natural, Vegan-Citrus Mint Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prorietary Blend: Green Tea, Oolong Tea, Orange Peel, Lemon Grass, Ginger Root, Dandelion, Ginseng Root, Garcinia Cambogia. Other Ingredients: Natural Lemon and Mint Flavors.

Check Skinny Boost 28 Day Detox Daytime Tea -(28 Tea Bags) Supports Metabolism Boost, Detox, All Natural, Vegan-Citrus Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skinny Boost 28 Day Detox Daytime Tea -(28 Tea Bags) Supports Metabolism Boost, Detox, All Natural, Vegan-Citrus Mint is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Skinny Boost 28 Day Detox Daytime Tea -(28 Tea Bags) Supports Metabolism Boost, Detox, All Natural, Vegan-Citrus Mint | Spoonful