Is Skinny Burgers, Chicken & Grass Fed Beef Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken And Grass Fed Beef

Check Skinny Burgers, Chicken & Grass Fed Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? Skinny Burgers, Chicken & Grass Fed Beef | Spoonful