Is Skinny Chai Tea Latte Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC INSTANT BLACK TEA, ORGANIC HONEY, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Skinny Chai Tea Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Chai Tea Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


