Is Skinny Chocolate Mocha, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, STEVIA, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), MONK FRUIT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Skinny Chocolate Mocha, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Chocolate Mocha, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping


