Is Skinny Chocolate Spread Hazelnut Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners: Maltitols, Steviol Glycosides; Vegetable Fats (shea, Rapeseed), Hazelnuts 10%, Whole Milk Powder, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder 4.8%, Whey Powder (from Milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins (sunflower), Flavourings. May Contain Nuts, Soy, Cereals Containing Gluten.
Check Skinny Chocolate Spread Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Chocolate Spread Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


