Is Skinny Crisps Plain Jane Low Carb Gluten Free Crackers 4 Ounce Bag (Pack of 3) Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- sourghum flour
sourghum flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chickpea Flour, Almonds, Golden Flax Seeds, Sourghum Flour, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Psyllium Husks, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Skinny Crisps Plain Jane Low Carb Gluten Free Crackers 4 Ounce Bag (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Crisps Plain Jane Low Carb Gluten Free Crackers 4 Ounce Bag (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Popped Cheddar Cheese Rice Crisps 6.06 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lay's Baked BarBeQue Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored Tortilla Chips Snack Chips, 1 Ounce Bag Single Pack
Where to buy
Skinny Crisps Plain Jane Low Carb Gluten Free Crackers 4 Ounce Bag (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


