Is Skinny Dipped Baking Bits Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Allulose, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Sunflower Lecithin, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla. Contains: Milk, Soy. Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Skinny Dipped Baking Bits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Dipped Baking Bits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingDipping


