Is Skinny Flavour Drops English Toffee Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flavouring, Sucralose, Colour (Caramel).
Check Skinny Flavour Drops English Toffee Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Flavour Drops English Toffee Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSnacking


