Is Skinny flavour drops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flavouring, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Colour (Blue E133)

Check Skinny flavour drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing