Is Skinny Food Co. Barista Shots Virtually Zero Hazelnut Praline Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Flavouring, Acid (Lactic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), Colour (Caramel), Salt, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).
Check Skinny Food Co. Barista Shots Virtually Zero Hazelnut Praline against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Food Co. Barista Shots Virtually Zero Hazelnut Praline in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingSnacking


