Is Skinny Food Co. Skinny Sauce Sriracha Hot Chili Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Tomato Paste, Thickeners (Citrus Fibre, Xanthan Gum), Acid (Citric Acid, Acetic Acid), Chilli Powder, Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).
Check Skinny Food Co. Skinny Sauce Sriracha Hot Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Food Co. Skinny Sauce Sriracha Hot Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


