Is Skinny Food Shots Barista Virtually Zero English Toffee Flavour Syrup Concentrate with Sweetener Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Flavourings, Acid (Lactic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose, Colour (Caramel), Salt, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).
Check Skinny Food Shots Barista Virtually Zero English Toffee Flavour Syrup Concentrate with Sweetener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Food Shots Barista Virtually Zero English Toffee Flavour Syrup Concentrate with Sweetener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


