Is Skinny Foods Sauce (Smokey BBQ) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Spirit Vinegar 10%, Wine Vinegar 6%, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Sweetener: Sucralose, Thickeners: Citrus Fiber, Xanthan Gum, Flavor, : Potassium Sorbate, Tomato Paste, Colour: Ammonia Caramel, Salt
Check Skinny Foods Sauce (Smokey BBQ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Foods Sauce (Smokey BBQ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Skinny Foods Sauce (Smokey BBQ) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


