Is Skinny Girl Black Raspberry Sparkling Water, 17 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate, Blueberry Juice From Concentrate, Raspberry Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Fruit & Vegetable Juice For Color, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Freshness), Green Tea Extract, Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Freshness), Cane Sugar, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), Calcium D Sodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Calcium D Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Maqui Berry Extract, Acai Fruit Extract, Palmitate (Vitamin A), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D-3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B-12)
Check Skinny Girl Black Raspberry Sparkling Water, 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Girl Black Raspberry Sparkling Water, 17 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Skinny Girl Black Raspberry Sparkling Water, 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


