Is Skinny Latina Mother of all Marinades Latin Flavors Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Water, GF Teriyaki Sauce (Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Vinegar), Sugar, Wine, Vinegar, Alcohol, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Flavors), Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Minced Garlic, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Salt, Onion, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Spices. Contains soy.
Check Skinny Latina Mother of all Marinades Latin Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Latina Mother of all Marinades Latin Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


