Is Skinny Latina Mother of all Marinades Latin Flavors Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Water, GF Teriyaki Sauce (Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Vinegar), Sugar, Wine, Vinegar, Alcohol, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Flavors), Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Minced Garlic, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Salt, Onion, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Spices. Contains soy.
Check Skinny Latina Mother of all Marinades Latin Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Latina Mother of all Marinades Latin Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping


