Is Skinny Me Premium Chocolate Bold Dark Zero Sugar Dark Chocolate After Dinner Bar Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Inulin, Resistant Dextrin, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Organic Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Stevia Extract, Vanilla Extract. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Skinny Me Premium Chocolate Bold Dark Zero Sugar Dark Chocolate After Dinner Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Me Premium Chocolate Bold Dark Zero Sugar Dark Chocolate After Dinner Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Bar


