Is Skinny Me Premium Chocolate Creamy Milk Zero Sugar Dark Chocolate After Dinner Bar With Stevia Leaf Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- maltodextrin fiber
maltodextrin fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Erythritol, Whey Protein Isolate, Unsweetened Chcolate, Inulin, Maltodextrin Fiber, Milkfat, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Stevia Extract, Vanilla Extract. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Skinny Me Premium Chocolate Creamy Milk Zero Sugar Dark Chocolate After Dinner Bar With Stevia Leaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Me Premium Chocolate Creamy Milk Zero Sugar Dark Chocolate After Dinner Bar With Stevia Leaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


