Is Skinny Me Premium Chocolate Zero Sugar Exotic Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Sweetened WIth Stevia Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Inulin, Resistant Dextrin, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Organic Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Stevia Extract, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk And Soy.
Check Skinny Me Premium Chocolate Zero Sugar Exotic Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Sweetened WIth Stevia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Me Premium Chocolate Zero Sugar Exotic Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Sweetened WIth Stevia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Candy · Bar


