Is Skinny Mini Cakes Sea Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, And Sea Salt.
Check Skinny Mini Cakes Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Mini Cakes Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skinny Mini Cakes Sea Salt is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


