Is Skinny Mixes Cocktail Mix - Pina Colada | Healthy Flavors With 0 Sugar | Gluten Free & Kosher | Keto Friendly & GMO Free | 32 Fl Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Water, Sugar, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, and Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, BHA (Preservative).
Check Skinny Mixes Cocktail Mix - Pina Colada | Healthy Flavors With 0 Sugar | Gluten Free & Kosher | Keto Friendly & GMO Free | 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Mixes Cocktail Mix - Pina Colada | Healthy Flavors With 0 Sugar | Gluten Free & Kosher | Keto Friendly & GMO Free | 32 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skinny Mixes Cocktail Mix - Pina Colada | Healthy Flavors With 0 Sugar | Gluten Free & Kosher | Keto Friendly & GMO Free | 32 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


