Is Skinny Mixes Cocktail Mix - Pina Colada | Healthy Flavors With 0 Sugar | Gluten Free & Kosher | Keto Friendly & GMO Free | 32 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Water, Sugar, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, and Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, BHA (Preservative).
Check Skinny Mixes Cocktail Mix - Pina Colada | Healthy Flavors With 0 Sugar | Gluten Free & Kosher | Keto Friendly & GMO Free | 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Mixes Cocktail Mix - Pina Colada | Healthy Flavors With 0 Sugar | Gluten Free & Kosher | Keto Friendly & GMO Free | 32 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skinny Mixes Cocktail Mix - Pina Colada | Healthy Flavors With 0 Sugar | Gluten Free & Kosher | Keto Friendly & GMO Free | 32 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


