Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SKINNY POP Original Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.

Check SKINNY POP Original Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyAiry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSharingParty Snacks
Wheat Free? SKINNY POP Original Popcorn | Spoonful