Is Skinny Pop Popcorn Mini Cakes - Sharp Cheddar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, sunflower oil, rice flour, sea salt, natural non-dairy cheddar flavour, lactic acid, paprika extract.
Check Skinny Pop Popcorn Mini Cakes - Sharp Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Pop Popcorn Mini Cakes - Sharp Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skinny Pop Popcorn Mini Cakes - Sharp Cheddar is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


