Is Skinny Pop Popcorn, Sweet & Salty Kettle, Sharing Size Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

sweet and salty kettle corn offers a crisp airy popped texture with a balanced sweet and salty flavor; commonly eaten during movie nights, parties, or snacking from a sharing size bag. Customer reviews often praise portability and consistent crunch while noting occasional uneven coating, clumps, or broken kernels in bags.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Sugar, Sunflower Oil And Sea Salt

Check Skinny Pop Popcorn, Sweet & Salty Kettle, Sharing Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skinny Pop Popcorn, Sweet & Salty Kettle, Sharing Size is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking