Is Skinny Pop Salted Caramel Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sugar, Olive Oil, Salt, Tapioca Solids, Brown Sugar, Caramelized Sugar, Natural Flavor.
Check Skinny Pop Salted Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Pop Salted Caramel Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Skinny Pop Popcorn
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


