Is Skinny Soup Base Vegetable Bouillon Cubes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavoring, Spices (onion, Garlic, White Pepper), Malunggay (moringa Olifeira) Basil, Thyme, Cloves, Turmeric, Xanthan Gum

Check Skinny Soup Base Vegetable Bouillon Cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Cube

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go