Is Skinny Sticks Pure Maple Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Maple Syrup, Non-blended Grade A
Check Skinny Sticks Pure Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Sticks Pure Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skinny Sticks Pure Maple Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingCooking


