Is SKINNY STICKS SEA SALT GRISSINI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), FILTERED WATER, UNSALTED BUTTER, YEAST, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, MALTED BARLEY, NON-FAT MILK.
Check SKINNY STICKS SEA SALT GRISSINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKINNY STICKS SEA SALT GRISSINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


