Is Skinnydipped Dk Choc Bar Almond Sea Salt - 2.8 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Almonds, Cane Sugar, Allulose, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla.

Check Skinnydipped Dk Choc Bar Almond Sea Salt - 2.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go