Is Skinnydipped Peanuts™ Peanut Butter and Jelly Snack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, STRAWBERRIES, PALM KERNEL OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC NONFAT CULTURED MILK, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC RASPBERRIES
Check Skinnydipped Peanuts™ Peanut Butter and Jelly Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinnydipped Peanuts™ Peanut Butter and Jelly Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skinnydipped Peanuts™ Peanut Butter and Jelly Snack is available at 7 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sThrive Market
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


