Is SKINNYGIRL, BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BELGIAN CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CREAM, SOY LECITHIN (A NATURAL EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ALMONDS
Check SKINNYGIRL, BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKINNYGIRL, BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


