Is SKINNYGIRL, POPCORN, ROSEMARY, ROSEMARY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVORS, OLIVE OIL, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check SKINNYGIRL, POPCORN, ROSEMARY, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKINNYGIRL, POPCORN, ROSEMARY, ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


