Is SkinnyGirl Sweet'arita Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Blue Agave Silver Tequila, Triple Sec, Natural Flavors And Caramel Color Added
Check SkinnyGirl Sweet'arita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SkinnyGirl Sweet'arita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Skinnygirl Dressing Fat Free Sugar Free Poppyseed - 8 Fl. Oz.
Skinnygirl Dressing Fat Free Sugar Free Honey Dijon - 8 Fl. Oz.
Orville Redenbacher's Skinnygirl Butter & Sea Salt Microwave Popcorn Mini Bags
Orville Redenbacher’s Skinnygirl Lime and Salt Popcorn Mini Bags, Microwave Popcorn, 10 Count (6 Boxes)
Skinnygirl Fat Free, Sugar Free Asian Sesame Ginger
Where to buy
SkinnyGirl Sweet'arita is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


