Is Skinnyme Toasted Coconut Belgian Dark Chocolate After Dinner Bar, Toasted Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, INULIN, RESISTANT DEXTRIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA EXTRACT, TOASTED COCONUT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Skinnyme Toasted Coconut Belgian Dark Chocolate After Dinner Bar, Toasted Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyRichSweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go