Is SkinnyPop 80 Calorie Original & White Cheddar Popcorn, 14 Ct Variety Pack (0.5 Oz. Bags) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil And Salt, White Cheddar: Popcorn, Sunflower, Oil, Natural Non-dairy Cheddar Flavor, Salt, Rice Flour, Natural Flavor And Lactic Acid
Check SkinnyPop 80 Calorie Original & White Cheddar Popcorn, 14 Ct Variety Pack (0.5 Oz. Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SkinnyPop 80 Calorie Original & White Cheddar Popcorn, 14 Ct Variety Pack (0.5 Oz. Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Popcorn Gluten Free White Cheddar -- 4.5 oz
Smartfood White Cheddar Popcorn, Party Size, 9.75 oz Bag
SkinnyPop Original Popcorn
SkinnyPop Popcorn, Original, Naturally Gluten Free, Non-GMO, 10 Oz
Where to buy
SkinnyPop 80 Calorie Original & White Cheddar Popcorn, 14 Ct Variety Pack (0.5 Oz. Bags) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


