Is SkinnyPop Avocado Lime Popcorn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Sugar, Oat Flour, Avocado Oil, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Parsley, Lime Oil, Lemon Oil, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor.
Check SkinnyPop Avocado Lime Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SkinnyPop Avocado Lime Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
CitrusTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


