Is SkinnyPop Party Size Dairy Free White Cheddar Popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid
Check SkinnyPop Party Size Dairy Free White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SkinnyPop Party Size Dairy Free White Cheddar Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
About this product
Snack · Pouch


