This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SkinnyPop Party Size Dairy Free White Cheddar Popcorn Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid

Check SkinnyPop Party Size Dairy Free White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? SkinnyPop Party Size Dairy Free White Cheddar Popcorn | Spoonful