Is Skinnypop Popcorn 12 bags 6 oz (170 g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil And Salt.
Check Skinnypop Popcorn 12 bags 6 oz (170 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinnypop Popcorn 12 bags 6 oz (170 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skinnypop Popcorn 12 bags 6 oz (170 g) is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


