Is Skinnypop Popcorn 28 Count, 0.65 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Skinnypop popcorn 28 count 065 ounce is a light snack that comes in a package with dimensions of 26.9cmL x 31.8cmW x 42.7cmH. The package weighs 2 units and contains 28 packs of popcorn. According to feedback, people love the taste of this popcorn and find it to be fresh and good. This product provides a convenient and enjoyable snacking experience.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, sunflower oil, salt

Check Skinnypop Popcorn 28 Count, 0.65 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skinnypop Popcorn 28 Count, 0.65 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go