Is SkinnyPop Popcorn Gluten Free Pepper Jack -- 4.4 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Organic Whey, Powdered Sugar, Salt, Peppers (Green Bell, Red Bell, Jalapeno), Organic Cheese (Cheddar, Monterey Jack (Pasteurized Organic Milk, Cheese Culture, Slat, Enzymes)), Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Vinegar Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid (For Flavor), Parsley

Check SkinnyPop Popcorn Gluten Free Pepper Jack -- 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SkinnyPop Popcorn Gluten Free Pepper Jack -- 4.4 oz is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BRalphsVitacostGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go