Is SkinnyPop Sweet & Salty Kettle Corn Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check SkinnyPop Sweet & Salty Kettle Corn Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SkinnyPop Sweet & Salty Kettle Corn Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


