Is Skins Dots & Ribs Condoms Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This product is made from natural rubber latex. 

Check Skins Dots & Ribs Condoms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skins Dots & Ribs Condoms is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown