Is Skintē Lemon Lime Collagen Sparkling Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED SPARKLING WATER, BREWED TEA BLEND (FILTERED WATER, ELDERFLOWER*, LEMONGRASS*, HAWTHORN BERRY*, PASSION FLOWER*, NETTLE ROOT*, HORSETAIL*), ERYTHRITOL, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, COLLAGEN PEPTIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), HIMALAYAN SALT, *ORGANIC
Check Skintē Lemon Lime Collagen Sparkling Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skintē Lemon Lime Collagen Sparkling Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


