Is Skipjack Tuna in Water 2 Pack, 2.8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Skipjack Tuna* (Fish), Water, Salt.

Check Skipjack Tuna in Water 2 Pack, 2.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go