Is Skipjack Tuna in Water 2 Pack, 2.8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Skipjack Tuna* (Fish), Water, Salt.
Check Skipjack Tuna in Water 2 Pack, 2.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skipjack Tuna in Water 2 Pack, 2.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


