Is Skippy Chocolate Oatmeal Protein Pie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (peanuts, sugar, palm oil, salt), Corn Fiber, Milk Protein Isolate, Rolled Oats, Oat Flour, Inulin, Apples, Peanuts, Vegetable Glycerine, Whey Protein Isolate, Palm Oil, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Allulose, Canola Oil, Flaxseed, Natural Flavor with other natural flavors, Baking Soda, Salt, Stevia

Check Skippy Chocolate Oatmeal Protein Pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Commonly used for
Snacking